top of page

Book an Appointment

Please choose your current clinician and location to book your next appointment

Emma Gorton

Telehealth
Tuesday Friday

Katie Rogerson

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday

Paulina Czerny-Smith

Telehealth
Monday Wednesday

Rose Evans

Telehealth
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday

Lisa Cornelius

Telehealth
Tuesday Wednesday

Sarah Yates

Telehealth
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Michelle La Puma

Telehealth
Monday Thursday

Dr Somayeh Mahintorabi

Telehealth
Tuesday

Kelly Hinckfuss

Telehealth
Monday Wednesday

Louise Mitchell

Telehealth
Monday Friday

Payal Patel

Telehealth
Friday Saturday

Amy VanLangenberg

Telehealth
Wednesday Friday

Anne-Laure Flores

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday Thursday

Dr Maya Lloyd

Telehealth
Thursday

Shannon Innes-Bloom

Telehealth
Monday

Katie Ireland (Mat leave)

Telehealth
Monday

Danielle Baker

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday

Steph Rathbone

Telehealth
Monday Wednesday

Bernadette Durkan

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday

Dr Sam Casey

Telehealth
Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

Carlie Spinks

Malvern East
Thursday

Cathie Stovold

Telehealth
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday

Dr Rebecca McStay

Eltham North
Monday

Justine Diggens

Telehealth
Wednesday

Annette Hatz

Telehealth
Wednesday Thursday

Senay Hasan

Telehealth
Monday Friday

Melinda Sullivan

Torquay
Tuesday

Rachel Austin

Book Now

Jessica Gowans

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday

Emilia Martinucci

Telehealth
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday

Roza Hammon

Telehealth
Friday Saturday

Charini Gunaratne

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday

Jessica Martens

Telehealth
Wednesday, Saturday

Cindy Wong

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
Book Now

Tristen O'Loughlin

Telehealth
Monday

Liggia Sciberras

Telehealth
Tuesday Thursday

Claire Barkhuizen

Telehealth
Wednesday Sunday

Dr Ashima Soni

Telehealth
Saturday

Ebonnie Landwehr

Telehealth
Tuesday Wednesday Friday and Saturday

Fiona Simson (Mat leave)

Telehealth
Monday Wednesday Thursday

Amanda Davis

Telehealth
Monday Wednesday

Georgina Draxler

Telehealth
Saturday

Alicia Mehta

Telehealth
Monday Thursday

Vicky Dobbin

Diamond Creek
Monday

Catia Dias-da-Costa

Telehealth
Tuesday Wednesday

Melissa Muir

Telehealth
Monday Thursday

Katrina Stone

Telehealth
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday

Stephanie Bienvenue (Mat leave)

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday

Libby Tooth

Telehealth
Tuesday

Leah Zoszak (Mat Leave)

Telehealth
Monday Thursday Friday Saturday

Dr Alicia Tanner

Telehealth
Monday

Taisia Thompson

Telehealth
Tuesday Wednesday

Giselle Merlino

Telehealth
Thursday

Dr Jenna Spink

Telehealth
Tuesday Friday Saturday

Bree Taplin

Telehealth
Wednesday Thursday

Anouke Stanislaus

Telehealth
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday

Julia Lara Shay

Telehealth
Tuesday Wednesday

Claudiana Arteiro

Telehealth
Tuesday Wednesday

Belinda Hua

Telehealth
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday

Sherrin Bell

Telehealth
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday

Dr Elke Kellis

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday Thursday Friday

Varda Khan

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday Wednesday

Molly MItchell

Telehealth
No location

Emma Abeyaratne

Telehealth
Tuesday Wednesday

Priya Dhairyawan

Telehealth
Friday

Leah Persichillo

Telehealth
Tuesday Friday

Emily Kumpis

Telehealth
Wednesday Friday

Felicity Linke

Telehealth
Monday - Saturday except Wednesday

Saba Elkman

Telehealth
Wednesday Thursday

Daisy Gibson (Mat leave)

Telehealth
Tuesday Thursday

Tamara Wiltshire

Telehealth
Tuesday Thursday

Lynda Daniels

Telehealth
Thursday Friday

Nicki Vlahakis

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday Friday

Mayio Konidaris PhD

Telehealth
Wednesday Thursday

Samantha Habel

Telehealth
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday

Alana Pisani

Telehealth
Thursday Friday

Kasia Koska

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday

Gabrielle Williams

Telehealth
Tuesday

Kim Harrison

Telehealth
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday

Sarah van Ree

Telehealth
Friday
bottom of page